Employee Directory

Administrative Staff

Dunker, Kristin
Executive Director
103
Imhoff, Sarah
Assistant Director of Special Education
203
Provost, Nicole
Middlefork/RSSP Principal
201

Support Staff

Alexander, Layne
Classroom Paraprofessional
008
Blazaitis, Elizabeth
Classroom Paraprofessional
010
Borst, Ashley
Classroom Paraprofessional
204
Brooks, Michelle
Classroom Paraprofessional
218
Carey, Lisa
Job Coach
622
Carlton, Micky
Classroom Paraprofessional
219
Duffy, Nikki
Middlefork/RSSP School Secretary
200
Edwards, Susan
Technical Assistance for Early Childhood & Audiology
115
Garland, Jim
Maintenance Custodian
116
Hayn, Kristen
Classroom Paraprofessional
204
Hepburn, Simon
Classroom Paraprofessional
009
Holycross, Liz
Classroom Paraprofessional
009
Johnson, Connie
Classroom Paraprofessional
213
Jones, AJ
Job Coach
623
Lane, Jennifer
Job Coach
212
Miller, Judy
Technical Assistant for Records K-12
100
Pelman, Brenda
Classroom Paraprofessional
221
Rayburn, Stephanie
Bookkeeper
121
Reed, Joanie
Classroom Paraprofessional
202
Robinson, John
Custodian
116
Runner, Kaylee
Classroom Paraprofessional
011
Voyles, Rick
Classroom Paraprofessional
222
Weiser, Malissa
Classroom Paraprofessional
213
Williamson, Angela
Technical Assistant for State Records
113
Zaayer, Lacey
Classroom Paraprofessional
205

Teaching Staff

Ahlbrand, Stefanie
Speech Language Pathologist
701
Bergkoetter, Vern
School Psychologist
302
Brink-Rutter, Jill
School Psychologist
303
Brooks, Michelle
Classroom Paraprofessional
218
Compton, Joe
Special Education Teacher
205
Coy, Kristi
School Counselor
005
Creech, Jessica
Special Education Teacher
219
Ellis, Mickinsey
School Counselor
611
Evans, Anna
Speech Language Pathologist
007
Gardner, Shaunda
School Counselor
612
Garlisch, Erika
School Counselor
610
Garmon, Cara
Physical Therapy Assistant
501
Garrett, Sheila
School Social Worker
614
Gernand, Emily
Hearing Itinerant Teacher
110-805
Gooden, Lori
Special Education Teacher
204
Gower, Rebecca
Speech Language Pathologist
702
Hall, Deb
Hearing Itinerant Teacher
110-806
Hawkins, Tim
School Counselor
615
Hayn, Kristen
Classroom Paraprofessional
204
Hayworth, Heather
Speech Language Pathologist
703
Hiett, Kayla
Speech Language Pathologist
704
Hobick, Kim
Occupational Therapy Assistant
502
Howard, Ami
Speech Language Pathologist
705
Hudson, Kristi
Occupational Therapy Assistant
503
Jones, Rebecca
School Social Worker
211
Jones, Sandra
Special Education Teacher
202
Kazmierczak, Susan
School Social Worker
617
Krall, Sarah
Special Education Teacher
213
Lyons, Lori
Adapted PE Teacher
504
Martin, Earl
Physical Therapist
505
McCord, Megan
School Counselor
620
Mock, Angie
School Social Worker
613
Morris, Brittany
School Counselor
618
Phebus-Haussy, Evelyn
Special Education Teacher
207
Pitnik, Kristin
Audiologist
120
Polsean, Kaylie
Speech Language Pathologist
706
Potter, Amanda
Speech Language Pathologist
707
Puzey, Julie
School Psychologist
304
Rieches, Samantha
Speech Language Pathologist
006
Ryan, Kyle
School Psychologist
000
Sermersheim, Katie
School Social Worker
0000
Smoot, Laura
Occupational Therapist
506
Stefaniak, Kaitlyn
RSSP Teacher
209
Strubinger, Rachel
Vision Itinerant Teacher
001
Stuck, Mandi
School Social Worker
619
Walder, Beth
School Social Worker
002
Wear, Tammy
School Social Worker
621
Wilson, Sarah
School Psychologist
305
Wilt, Traci
School Social Worker
616
Wleklinski, Martin
School Psychologist
306
Yeakel, Maggie
School Psychologist
301